[http://www.lmsoft.com/PowerByLMSOFTFR]
[mailto:in-graphics@orange.fr]
[http://www.lmsoft.com/PowerByLMSOFTFR]
[./page_3.html]
[./page_4.html]
[./page_5.html]
[./page_12.html]
[./page_14.html]
[./index.html]
[./page_6.html]
[./page_7.html]
[./page_8.html]
[./page_8.html]
[./page_9.html]
[./page_9.html]
[./page_9.html]
[./page_10.html]
[./page_11.html]
[./page_13.html]
[Web Creator] [LMSOFT]
           Challenge
ELLE-ISOLE
.fr
GRIMPEUR
Stévan MASSE ( VCPL )
ANIMATEUR
Guillaume RAUD ( VCPL )
CLASSEMENT GRIMPEUR FINAL après QUERRIEN - 10° ETAPE
CLASSEMENT ANIMATEUR FINAL après QUERRIEN - 10° ETAPE
Meilleur GRIMPEUR
Meilleur ANIMATEUR
1
RAUD
Guillaume
2
VCP Lorient
18
2
SIDANER
Alan
2
VCP Loudéac
18
3
MASSE
Stevan
2
VCP Lorient
10
4
COQUEN
Guillaume
2
Hennebont Cyclisme
9
5
LE RAZAVET
Corentin
2
UC Quimperlé
9
6
LECLERCQ
Julien
2
VCP Loudéac
9
7
MENTHEOUR
Paul Mikaël
2
VCP Lorient
7
8
CRISPIN
Mickaël
2
UC Quimperlé
7
9
JEANNES
Thibault
2
Hennebont Cyclisme
6
10
HERVO
Gautier
2
UCP Morlaix
5
11
FAVENNEC
Titouan
2
Team Bertin
4
12
GUIANVARC`H
Erwan
2
CC Bourg Blanc
4
13
LAMOUR
Maël
2
Hennebont Cyclisme
4
14
DAUPHIN
Florian
2
VS Vallet
4
15
JACQ
Léo
2
VS Vallet
4
16
RIO
Maxime
2
UC Auray
3
17
TOULLEC
François
2
UC Quimperlé
3
18
GUIHO
Julien
2
Team Bertin
3
19
BORDERIE
Yann
2
UC Guipavas
3
20
GUERNALEC
Victor
J
VC Châteaulin
3
21
COLLOBERT
Erwan
2
UC Quimperlé
2
22
JOLLY
Quentin
2
VC Quintin
2
23
CALLET
Ronan
2
UC Quimperlé
1
24
GUEZENNEC
Vincent
2
CC Ergué Gabéric
1
25
BERTIN
Alexandre
3
AC Lanester 56
1
26
THILLOY
Franck
3
Hennebont Cyclisme
1
27
PHILIPPON
Johan
2
Hennebont Cyclisme
1
28
TANGUY
Sylvain
2
VCP Lorient
1
  
1
MASSE
Stévan
2
VCP Lorient
17
2
SIDANER
Alan
2
VCP Loudéac
16
3
HERVO
Gautier
2
UCP Morlaix
14
4
RAUD
Guillaume
2
VCP Lorient
8
5
JOLLY
Quentin
2
VC Quintin
7
6
JUSTUM
Axel
2
VCP Lorient
7
7
TOULLEC
François
2
UC Quimperlé
7
8
JEANNES
Thibault
2
Hennebont Cyclisme
6
9
CRISPIN
Mickaël
2
UC Quimperlé
5
10
VIGNES
Cédric
2
CC Ergué Gabéric
5
11
RIO
Maxime
2
UC Auray
5
12
LECLERCQ
Julien
2
VCP Loudéac
5
13
LAURANCE
Axel
J
Véloce Vannes Cyclisme
4
14
FAVENNEC
Titouan
2
Team Bertin
4
15
COQUEN
Guillaume
2
Hennebont Cyclisme
3
16
GUERNALEC
Victor
J
VC Châteaulin
3
17
GUILLOUX
Arnaud
2
VCP Loudéac
3
18
CALLET
Ronan
2
UC Quimperlé
3
19
BORDERIE
Yann
2
UC Guipavas
3
20
BERNARD
Vianney
2
UC Auray
2
21
LEMOINE
Fabian
2
ES Auneau Cyclisme
2
22
LAMOUR
Maël
2
Hennebont Cyclisme
2
23
BALTENWECK
Andréas
J
AC Lanester 56
2
24
BERTIN
Alexandre
3
AC Lanester 56
2
25
GUEZENNEC
Vincent
2
CC Ergué Gabéric
2
26
NICOLLEAU
Pierre
3
VS Scaër
1
27
LE RAZAVET
Corentin
2
UC Quimperlé
1
28
BUGUELLOU
Vincent
2
CC Blavet
1
29
COLLOBERT
Erwan
2
UC Quimperlé
1
30
JACQ
Léo
2
VS Vallet
1
31